July 18, 2024

Bellamkonda Sreenivas Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Facts, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 3, 2023

Bellamkonda Sreenivas Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Bellamkonda Sreenivas was born on 03-01-1993 in Guntur in the state of Andhra Pradesh, India. He is an Indian Film Actor & Model who known for his roles in Telugu films.

Other Name: Bellamkonda Sai Sreenivas, Sai Srinivas Bellamkonda
Other Professions: Model
Appearance: Telugu

Bellamkonda Sreenivas Popular Videos

Bellamkonda Sreenivas Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Father Bellamkonda Suresh
Mother Bellamkonda Padma
Brother Bellamkonda Sai Ganesh
Sister None
Affair/Girlfriend Not Known
Marital Status Unmarried

He was born to a film producer father Bellamkonda Suresh and a homemaker mother Bellamkonda Padma. He has a brother named Bellamkonda Sai Ganesh.

Bellamkonda Sreenivas with his brother Bellamkonda Sai Ganesh: Posted a photo on his Instagram

Bellamkonda Sreenivas shared a photo with his family father Bellamkonda Suresh, mother Bellamkonda Padma & brother Bellamkonda Sai Ganesh on his Instagram

Life's Important Dates Of Bellamkonda Sreenivas

Bellamkonda Sreenivas Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

31 years, 6months, 15 days old age Bellamkonda Sreenivas will turn 32 on 03 January, 2025. Only 5 months, 15 days, 12 hours,27 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Bellamkonda Sreenivas has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%