May 27, 2024

Bernard Lewinsky Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 11, 2019

Short Biography

Bernard Lewinsky was born on 10-01-1943 in San Salvador, El Salvador. He is a Salvadoran born American Physician, Researcher & Photographer.

Other Name: Bernard Salomon Lewinsky
Other Professions: Researcher Photographer

Life's Important Dates Of Bernard Lewinsky

Bernard Lewinsky Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

81 years, 4months, 17 days old age Bernard Lewinsky will turn 82 on 10 January, 2025. Only 7 months, 13 days, 4 hours,37 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Bernard Lewinsky has celebrated the total number of 81 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 81
    81
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    15%
  • 12
    15%
  • 12
    15%
  • 12
    15%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%