July 15, 2024

Bhavana Rao Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 20, 2017

Bhavana Rao Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Bhavana Rao was born on 06-06-1986 in Shimoga in the state of Karnataka, India. She is an Indian Film Actress & Dancer.

Other Name: Shikha
Other Professions: Dancer
Appearance: Tamil Kannada

Life's Important Dates Of Bhavana Rao

Bhavana Rao Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 1month, 9 days old age Bhavana Rao will turn 39 on 06 June, 2025. Only 10 months, 21 days, 22 hours,31 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Bhavana Rao has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 4
    11%
  • 6
    16%