May 18, 2024

Bheeman Raghu Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Facts, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 6, 2021

Bheeman Raghu Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Bheeman Raghu was born on 06-10-1953 in Changanassery, Kottayam in the state of Kerala, India. He is an Indian Film Actor, Police Officer & Television Actor who known for his work in Malayalam films.

Other Name: Raghu Damodharan
Other Professions: Police Officer Television Actor
Appearance: Malayalam Telugu

Life's Important Dates Of Bheeman Raghu

Bheeman Raghu Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

70 years, 7months, 12 days old age Bheeman Raghu will turn 71 on 06 October, 2024. Only 4 months, 17 days, 11 hours,31 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Bheeman Raghu has celebrated the total number of 71 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 71
    71
  • 11
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%