February 05, 2023

Billy Root Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 5, 2018

Billy Root Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Billy Root was born on 05-08-1992 in Sheffield, England, United Kingdom. He is an English Cricket Player.

Other Name: William Billy Thomas Root

Billy Root Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Billy Root's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Billy Root

Billy Root Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

30 years, 6months, 0 day old age Billy Root will turn 31 on 05 August, 2023. Only 5 months, 30 days, 20 hours,17 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Billy Root has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%