May 20, 2024

Bob Bradley Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wife, Children, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 3, 2023

Short Biography

Bob Bradley was born on 03-03-1958 in Montclair, Essex in the state of New Jersey, United States. He is an American Football Coach, farmer Football Player & Football Manager.

Other Name: Robert Bradley, Robert Frank Bradley
Other Professions: Football Player Football Manager

Bob Bradley Popular Videos

Bob Bradley Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Father Jerry Bradley
Mother Mary Bradley
Brothers Scott Bradley, Jeff Bradley
Sister None
Wife Lindsay Bradley
Son Michael Bradley
Daughters Kerry Bradley, Ryan Bradley

He was born to Jerry Bradley and Mary Bradley. He has two younger brothers named Scott Bradley & Jeff Bradley. He is married to Lindsay Bradley. Together the couple is blessed with a son named Michael Bradley and two daughters named Kerry Bradley and Ryan Bradley.

Life's Important Dates Of Bob Bradley

Bob Bradley Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

66 years, 2months, 17 days old age Bob Bradley will turn 67 on 03 March, 2025. Only 9 months, 10 days, 13 hours,45 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Bob Bradley has celebrated the total number of 66 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 66
    66
  • 10
    15%
  • 8
    12%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%