May 20, 2024

Bobby V Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 27, 2018

Bobby V Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Bobby V was born on 27-02-1980 in Jackson in the state of Mississippi, United States. He is an American Singer, Songwriter & Television Actor.

Other Name: Bobby Wilson, Bobby Valentino, Bobby V-Tino
Other Professions: Songwriter Television Actor

Life's Important Dates Of Bobby V

Bobby V Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

44 years, 2months, 23 days old age Bobby V will turn 45 on 27 February, 2025. Only 9 months, 6 days, 14 hours,24 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Bobby V has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%