February 03, 2023

Brad Hodge Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 29, 2018

Brad Hodge Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Brad Hodge was born on 29-12-1974 in Sandringham, Victoria, Australia. He is an Australian Cricket Player & Cricket Coach.

Other Name: Bradley John Hodge
Other Professions: Cricket Coach

Brad Hodge Popular Videos

Brad Hodge Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to John Hodge and Val Hodge. He is married to Megan Hodge and together has a daughter named Sophie Hodge.

Life's Important Dates Of Brad Hodge

Brad Hodge Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

48 years, 1month, 5 days old age Brad Hodge will turn 49 on 29 December, 2023. Only 10 months, 25 days, 14 hours,20 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Brad Hodge has celebrated the total number of 49 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 49
    49
  • 6
    12%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%