January 30, 2023

Brad Paisley Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wife, Children, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 28, 2022

Brad Paisley Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Brad Paisley was born on 28-10-1972 in Glen Dale in the state of West Virginia, United States. He is an American Singer, Songwriter, Musician & Recording Artist.

Other Name: Brad Douglas Paisley
Other Professions: Songwriter Musician Recording Artist

Brad Paisley Popular Videos

Brad Paisley Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Father Douglas Edward Paisley
Mother Sandra Jean Jarvis
Siblings None
Former Partner Chely Wright
Wife Kimberly Williams-Paisley
Son William Huckleberry Paisley, Jasper Warren Paisley

He was born to Douglas Edward Paisley and a teacher mother Sandra Jean Jarvis. He was in a relationship with Chely Wright. Then he married Kimberly Williams-Paisley on 15-03-2003. Together the couple is blessed with two sons William Huckleberry Paisley & Jasper Warren Paisley.

Life's Important Dates Of Brad Paisley

Brad Paisley Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

50 years, 3months, 2 days old age Brad Paisley will turn 51 on 28 October, 2023. Only 8 months, 27 days, 22 hours,20 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Brad Paisley has celebrated the total number of 51 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 51
    51
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%