May 21, 2024

Briana Evigan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Boyfriend, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 12, 2019

Briana Evigan Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Briana Evigan was born on 23-10-1986 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress, Singer, Songwriter, Dancer & Choreographer.

Other Name: Briana Barbara-Jane Evigan
Other Professions: Television Actress Singer Songwriter Dancer Choreographer
Appearance: Hollywood

Briana Evigan Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Greg Evigan and Pamela Serpe. She has a brother named Jason Evigan and a sister named Vanessa Lee Evigan.

Life's Important Dates Of Briana Evigan

Briana Evigan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

37 years, 6months, 28 days old age Briana Evigan will turn 38 on 23 October, 2024. Only 5 months, 1 days, 20 hours,0 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Briana Evigan has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 6
    16%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 4
    11%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%