April 21, 2024

Carole Barrowman Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 14, 2018

Carole Barrowman Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Carole Barrowman was born on 20-04-1959 in Glasgow, Scotland, United Kingdom. She is a Scottish-American Professor, Director, Writer, Novelist & Literature.

Other Name: Carole Emily Barrowman
Other Professions: Director Writer Novelist Literature

Life's Important Dates Of Carole Barrowman

Carole Barrowman Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

65 years, 0month, 1 day old age Carole Barrowman will turn 66 on 20 April, 2025. Only 11 months, 29 days, 6 hours,4 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Carole Barrowman has celebrated the total number of 65 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 65
    65
  • 8
    12%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%