May 21, 2024

Casey Daigle Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 4, 2018

Short Biography

Casey Daigle was born on 04-04-1981 in Lake Charles in the state of Louisiana, United States. He is an American Baseball Player.

Other Name: Sean Casey Daigle

Casey Daigle Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Casey Daigle's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Casey Daigle

Casey Daigle Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

43 years, 1month, 17 days old age Casey Daigle will turn 44 on 04 April, 2025. Only 10 months, 13 days, 20 hours,19 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Casey Daigle has celebrated the total number of 43 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 43
    43
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%