May 18, 2024

Chief Keef Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 16, 2017

Chief Keef Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Chief Keef was born on 15-08-1995 in Chicago, Cook in the state of Illinois, United States. He is an American Rapper, Record Producer, Businessperson, Artist & Musician.

Other Name: Keith Cozart, Chief Sosa, Almighty Sosa, Sosa
Other Professions: Record Producer Businessperson Artist Musician
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Chief Keef

Chief Keef Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

28 years, 9months, 3 days old age Chief Keef will turn 29 on 15 August, 2024. Only 2 months, 27 days, 5 hours,21 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Chief Keef has celebrated the total number of 29 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 29
    29
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%