July 18, 2024

Chinmayee Salvi Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Facts, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 29, 2022

Short Biography

Chinmayee Salvi was born on 29-07-1990 in Kalyan in the state of Maharashtra, India. She is an Indian Television Actress.

Other Name: Chinu
Appearance: Hindi

Life's Important Dates Of Chinmayee Salvi

Chinmayee Salvi Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

33 years, 11months, 19 days old age Chinmayee Salvi will turn 34 on 29 July, 2024. Only 10 days, 10 hours,8 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Chinmayee Salvi has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 4
    12%
  • 6
    18%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%