April 25, 2024

Chris Jericho Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Facts, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 9, 2021

Chris Jericho Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Chris Jericho was born on 09-11-1970 in Manhasset in the state of New York, United States. He is a Canadian-American Wrestler, Film Actor, Television Actor, Theatre Actor, Podcaster, Radio Personality & Television Personality.

Other Name: Christopher Keith Irvine, The Mental Mastermind, Y2J, The Lion Heart, Lion Do, Super Liger
Other Professions: Film Actor Television Actor Theatre Actor Podcaster Radio Personality Television Personality
Appearance: WWE Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Chris Jericho

Chris Jericho Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

53 years, 5months, 16 days old age Chris Jericho will turn 54 on 09 November, 2024. Only 6 months, 14 days, 8 hours,48 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Chris Jericho has celebrated the total number of 54 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 54
    54
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%