July 15, 2024

Chris Sale Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 30, 2018

Short Biography

Chris Sale was born on 30-03-1989 in Lakeland, Polk in the state of Florida, United States. He is an American Baseball Player.

Other Name: Christopher Allen Sale, The Condor

Life's Important Dates Of Chris Sale

Chris Sale Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 3months, 15 days old age Chris Sale will turn 36 on 30 March, 2025. Only 8 months, 14 days, 19 hours,6 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Chris Sale has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%