June 14, 2024

City Spud Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 1, 2018

City Spud Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

City Spud was born on 31-08-1975 in Saint Louis in the state of Missouri, United States. He is an American Rapper, Record Producer & Musician.

Other Name: Lavell E. Webb, Lavell Webb
Other Professions: Record Producer Musician

Life's Important Dates Of City Spud

City Spud Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

48 years, 9months, 14 days old age City Spud will turn 49 on 31 August, 2024. Only 2 months, 16 days, 7 hours,30 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

City Spud has celebrated the total number of 49 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 49
    49
  • 6
    12%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%