June 17, 2024

CL Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 26, 2022

CL Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

CL was born on 26-02-1991 in the state of Seoul, South Korea. She is a South Korean Singer, Songwriter & Rapper.

Other Name: Lee Chae-rin
Other Professions: Songwriter Rapper

Life's Important Dates Of CL

CL Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

33 years, 3months, 22 days old age CL will turn 34 on 26 February, 2025. Only 8 months, 8 days, 20 hours,16 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

CL has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%