May 23, 2024

Clara Morgane Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Husband, Children, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 25, 2023

Clara Morgane Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Clara Morgane was born on 25-01-1981 in Marseille in the state of Bouches-du-Rhone, France. She is a French Film Actress, Singer, Media Personality, Television Personality & Television Presenter.

Other Name: Emmanuelle Munos, Emmanuelle Aurelie Munos
Other Professions: Singer Media Personality Television Presenter Television Personality

Clara Morgane Popular Videos

Clara Morgane Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Father Name Not Known
Mother Name Not Known
Siblings Not Known
Husband Jeremy Olivier
Former Partner Greg Centauro, Pierre Piot

She is married to Jeremy Olivier since 2012. She has been dated Greg Centauro and Pierre Piot.

Life's Important Dates Of Clara Morgane

Clara Morgane Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

43 years, 3months, 28 days old age Clara Morgane will turn 44 on 25 January, 2025. Only 8 months, 1 days, 17 hours,9 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Clara Morgane has celebrated the total number of 43 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 43
    43
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%