April 25, 2024

Curtly Ambrose Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 25, 2019

Short Biography

Curtly Ambrose was born on 21-09-1963 in Swetes, Saint Paul, Antigua and Barbuda. He is a West Indies Cricket Player.

Other Name: Sir Curtly Elconn Lynwall Ambrose

Life's Important Dates Of Curtly Ambrose

Curtly Ambrose Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

60 years, 7months, 4 days old age Curtly Ambrose will turn 61 on 21 September, 2024. Only 4 months, 26 days, 10 hours,46 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Curtly Ambrose has celebrated the total number of 61 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 61
    61
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%