June 22, 2024

Cynda Williams (Actress) Biography, Age, Height, Husband, Children, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 31, 2023

Short Biography

Cynda Williams was born on 17-05-1966 in Chicago in the state of Illinois, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress, Playwright, Singer, Songwriter, Author, Artist & Activist.

Other Name: Cynda Will, Cindy Williams, Cynthia Williams, Cindy Ann Williams
Other Professions: Television Actress Playwright Singer Songwriter Author Artist Activist
Appearance: Hollywood

Cynda Williams Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Cynda Williams's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Cynda Williams

Cynda Williams Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

58 years, 1month, 5 days old age Cynda Williams will turn 59 on 17 May, 2025. Only 10 months, 24 days, 10 hours,7 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Cynda Williams has celebrated the total number of 58 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 58
    58
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%