June 18, 2024

Dan Evans Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 4, 2020

Short Biography

Dan Evans was born on 23-05-1990 in Solihull in the state of West Midlands, United Kingdom. He is a British Tennis Player.

Other Name: Daniel Evans

Life's Important Dates Of Dan Evans

Dan Evans Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 0month, 26 days old age Dan Evans will turn 35 on 23 May, 2025. Only 11 months, 4 days, 11 hours,2 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Dan Evans has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 6
    18%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%