March 03, 2024

Daniel Handler Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 28, 2018

Daniel Handler Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Daniel Handler was born on 28-02-1970 in San Francisco in the state of California, United States. He is an American Writer, Musician, Journalist, Novelist & Screenwriter.

Other Name: Daniel J. Handler
Other Professions: Musician Journalist Novelist Screenwriter
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Daniel Handler

Daniel Handler Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

54 years, 0month, 4 days old age Daniel Handler will turn 55 on 28 February, 2025. Only 11 months, 24 days, 7 hours,54 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Daniel Handler has celebrated the total number of 54 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 54
    54
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%