February 01, 2023

Daniela Ospina Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 22, 2018

Daniela Ospina Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Daniela Ospina was born on 22-09-1992 in Itagui, Antioquia, Colombia. She is a Colombian Volleyball Player & Athlete.

Other Name: Daniela Ospina Ramirez
Other Professions: Athlete

Daniela Ospina Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Daniela Ospina's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Daniela Ospina

Daniela Ospina Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

30 years, 4months, 10 days old age Daniela Ospina will turn 31 on 22 September, 2023. Only 7 months, 20 days, 5 hours,19 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Daniela Ospina has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%