January 28, 2023

Danielle Lineker Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 15, 2018

Danielle Lineker Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Danielle Lineker was born on 15-06-1979 in Cardiff, Wales, United Kingdom. She is a Welsh Film Actress, Television Actress & Model.

Other Name: Danielle Maria Bux
Other Professions: Television Actress Model

Danielle Lineker Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Danielle Lineker's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Danielle Lineker

Danielle Lineker Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

43 years, 7months, 13 days old age Danielle Lineker will turn 44 on 15 June, 2023. Only 4 months, 17 days, 3 hours,55 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Danielle Lineker has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%