March 03, 2024

Daphne Oz Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 11, 2018

Daphne Oz Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Daphne Oz was born on 17-02-1986 in Philadelphia in the state of Pennsylvania, United States. She is an American Writer, Author, Journalist & Television Personality.

Other Name: Daphne Nur Oz
Other Professions: Author Journalist Television Personality

Daphne Oz Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Daphne Oz's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Daphne Oz

Daphne Oz Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 0month, 15 days old age Daphne Oz will turn 39 on 17 February, 2025. Only 11 months, 13 days, 8 hours,21 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Daphne Oz has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 6
    16%