February 24, 2024

David Hudson Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 11, 2022

Short Biography

David Hudson was born on 11-08-1988 in Tulsa in the state of Oklahoma, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Television Actor, Singer & Songwriter.

Other Name: David Daniel Hudson, Danny
Other Professions: Television Actor Singer Songwriter
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of David Hudson

David Hudson Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 6months, 13 days old age David Hudson will turn 36 on 11 August, 2024. Only 5 months, 17 days, 8 hours,14 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

David Hudson has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 6
    17%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%