April 21, 2024

David Justice Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 14, 2017

David Justice Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

David Justice was born on 14-04-1966 in Cinicinnati, Hamilton in the state of Ohio, United States. He is an American former Baseball Player & Broadcaster.

Other Name: David Christopher Justice
Other Professions: Broadcaster

David Justice Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about David Justice's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of David Justice

David Justice Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

58 years, 0month, 7 days old age David Justice will turn 59 on 14 April, 2025. Only 11 months, 23 days, 6 hours,58 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

David Justice has celebrated the total number of 58 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 58
    58
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%