January 29, 2023

Deanne Pandey Biography, Age, Height, Husband, Children, Family, Facts, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 10, 2022

Deanne Pandey Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Deanne Pandey was born on 10-12-1968 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. She is an Indian Author, Writer, Fitness Trainer (wellness coach) and wife of Chikki Panday, younger brother of Bollywood actor Chunky Panday.

Other Name: Deanne Woodham, Deanne Panday, Deanne Aloke Panday, Deanne Chikki Panday
Other Professions: Writer Fitness Trainer

Deanne Pandey Popular Videos

Deanne Pandey Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Father Alister Woodham
Mother Queenie Woodham
Sister Allison
Brother None
Husband Chikki Panday (05-03-1994)
Daughter Alanna Panday
Son Ahaan Panday
Other Relatives Chunky Pandey (Brother-in-law), Rysa Pandey, Ananya Pandey (Nieces) 

She was born to Alister Woodham and Queenie Woodham. She has a sister named Allison. She married an entrepreneur Chikki Panday (Brother of Bollywood actor Chunky Pandey) on 05-03-1994. Together the couple has a daughter named Alanna Panday and a son named Ahaan Panday. Rysa Pandey & actress Ananya Pandey are her nieces.

Deanne Pandey with her son Ahaan Panday: Shared a photo on her Instagram

Life's Important Dates Of Deanne Pandey

Deanne Pandey Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

54 years, 1month, 19 days old age Deanne Pandey will turn 55 on 10 December, 2023. Only 10 months, 10 days, 4 hours,24 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Deanne Pandey has celebrated the total number of 55 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 55
    55
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%