March 03, 2024

Deepika Kamaiah Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 9, 2018

Short Biography

Deepika Kamaiah was born on 28-01-1993 Bangalore, in the state of Karnataka, India. She is an Indian Film Actress & Model who known for her work in Kannada, Tamil & Hindi films.

Other Name: Nandi Neravanda Deepika Kamaiah
Other Professions: Model
Appearance: Kannada Tamil Bollywood

Deepika Kamaiah Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to a School Teacher (mother) & Businessman (father). She is married to Sumanth Gopi on 07-12-2016. Her husband is a Risk Analyst at an Australian Bank.

Life's Important Dates Of Deepika Kamaiah

Deepika Kamaiah Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

31 years, 1month, 4 days old age Deepika Kamaiah will turn 32 on 28 January, 2025. Only 10 months, 24 days, 6 hours,56 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Deepika Kamaiah has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%