April 25, 2024

Deepu Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 10, 2018

Deepu Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Deepu was born on 10-04-1986 in the state of Andhra Pradesh, India. He is an Indian Playback Singer & Singer.

Other Name: Pradeep Kumar
Other Professions: Singer
Appearance: Telugu

Life's Important Dates Of Deepu

Deepu Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 0month, 15 days old age Deepu will turn 39 on 10 April, 2025. Only 11 months, 15 days, 9 hours,54 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Deepu has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 6
    16%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 4
    11%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%