March 03, 2024

Diam s Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 25, 2018

Diam s Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Diam's was born on 25-07-1980 in Nicosia District, Cyprus. She is a French Rapper.

Other Name: Mélanie Georgiades, Diamant

Life's Important Dates Of Diam s

Diam s Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

43 years, 7months, 7 days old age Diam s will turn 44 on 25 July, 2024. Only 4 months, 21 days, 8 hours,58 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Diam s has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    11%
  • 7
    16%