May 24, 2024

Donny Montell Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 22, 2018

Donny Montell Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Donny Montell was born on 22-10-1987 in Vilnius, Lithuania. He is a Lithuanian Singer, Songwriter, Musician & Television Personality.

Other Name: Donatas Montvydas
Other Professions: Songwriter Musician Television Personality

Donny Montell Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Algirdas Montvydas and Regina Montvydiene. He has a sister named Inga montvydaite. He is married to Veronika Brasaite since 2013.

Life's Important Dates Of Donny Montell

Donny Montell Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 7months, 2 days old age Donny Montell will turn 37 on 22 October, 2024. Only 4 months, 27 days, 10 hours,57 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Donny Montell has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%