February 27, 2024

Dorothea Wierer Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 3, 2018

Dorothea Wierer Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Dorothea Wierer was born on 03-04-1990 in Bruneck in the Province of South Tyrol, Italy. She is an Italian Biathlete.

Other Name: Dorothea Wierer Corradini

Life's Important Dates Of Dorothea Wierer

Dorothea Wierer Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

33 years, 10months, 24 days old age Dorothea Wierer will turn 34 on 03 April, 2024. Only 1 months, 6 days, her next birthday.

Tuesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Dorothea Wierer has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 6
    18%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%