February 22, 2024

Dustin Johnson Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Wife, Children, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 8, 2020

Dustin Johnson Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Dustin Johnson was born on 22-06-1984 in Columbia in the state of South Carolina, United States. He is an American Golfer.

Other Name: Dustin Hunter Johnson, DJ

Dustin Johnson Popular Videos

Dustin Johnson Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Dustin Johnson's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Dustin Johnson

Dustin Johnson Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

39 years, 8months, 0 day old age Dustin Johnson will turn 40 on 22 June, 2024. Only 3 months, 30 days, 19 hours,51 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Dustin Johnson has celebrated the total number of 40 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 40
    40
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 7
    18%