October 02, 2023

Ella Henderson Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Boyfriend, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 12, 2023

Ella Henderson Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Ella Henderson was born on 12-01-1996 in Tetney, East Lindsey, Lincolnshire, United Kingdom. She is an English Singer & Songwriter.

Other Name: Gabriella Michelle Henderson
Other Professions: Songwriter

Ella Henderson Popular Videos

Ella Henderson Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Father Sean Henderson
Mother Michelle Henderson
Brothers Patrick Henderson, Fraser Henderson
Sister Holly Henderson
Boyfriend Jack Burnell
Marital Status Unmarried

She was born to Sean Henderson and Michelle Henderson. She has two brothers named Patrick Henderson, Fraser Henderson and a sister named Holly Henderson. She is in a relationship with swimmer Jack Burnell.

Life's Important Dates Of Ella Henderson

Ella Henderson Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

27 years, 8months, 20 days old age Ella Henderson will turn 28 on 12 January, 2024. Only 3 months, 9 days, 5 hours,9 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ella Henderson has celebrated the total number of 27 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 27
    27
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    11%
  • 4
    15%