February 25, 2024

Fran Walsh Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 10, 2019

Short Biography

Fran Walsh was born on 10-01-1959 in Wellington, New Zealand. She is a New Zealand Screenwriter, Film Producer, Lyricist, Writer & Author.

Other Name: Frances Rosemary Walsh
Other Professions: Film Producer Lyricist Writer Author

Fran Walsh Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Fran Walsh

Fran Walsh Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

65 years, 1month, 15 days old age Fran Walsh will turn 66 on 10 January, 2025. Only 10 months, 15 days, 12 hours,47 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Fran Walsh has celebrated the total number of 65 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 65
    65
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 8
    12%