February 23, 2024

Gajala Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 9, 2018

Short Biography

Gajala was born on 19-05-1985 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. She is an Indian Film Actress who well known for her work in Tamil, Telugu, Kannada & Malayalam cinema.

Other Name: Gajala Khan
Appearance: Tamil Telugu Malayalam Kannada

Gajala Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Gajala's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Gajala

Gajala Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 9months, 4 days old age Gajala will turn 39 on 19 May, 2024. Only 2 months, 25 days, 1 hours,31 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Gajala has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%