February 01, 2023

Gary Lewis Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 16, 2018

Short Biography

Gary Lewis was born on 31-07-1946 in Newark in the state of New Jersey, United States. He is an American Musician.

Other Name: Gary Harold Lee Levitch

Gary Lewis Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Gary Lewis's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Gary Lewis

Gary Lewis Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

76 years, 6months, 1 day old age Gary Lewis will turn 77 on 31 July, 2023. Only 5 months, 29 days, 4 hours,43 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Gary Lewis has celebrated the total number of 77 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 77
    77
  • 12
    16%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 10
    13%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%