February 25, 2024

Gautam Singhania Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Facts, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 9, 2022

Gautam Singhania Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Gautam Singhania was born on 09-09-1965 in India. He is an Indian Businessperson, Chairperson, Industrialist & Managing Director.

Other Name: Gautam Hari Singhania, Gautam Vijaypat Singhania
Other Professions: Chairperson Industrialist Managing Director

Life's Important Dates Of Gautam Singhania

Gautam Singhania Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

58 years, 5months, 16 days old age Gautam Singhania will turn 59 on 09 September, 2024. Only 6 months, 14 days, 13 hours,10 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Gautam Singhania has celebrated the total number of 59 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 59
    59
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%