February 24, 2024

George Foreman Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 10, 2019

George Foreman Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

George Foreman was born on 10-01-1949 in Marshall in the state of Texas, United States. He is an American former Boxer.

Other Name: George Edward Foreman, Big George

George Foreman Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of George Foreman

George Foreman Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

75 years, 1month, 14 days old age George Foreman will turn 76 on 10 January, 2025. Only 10 months, 16 days, 8 hours,26 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

George Foreman has celebrated the total number of 75 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 75
    75
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    13%
  • 12
    16%
  • 11
    15%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    13%
  • 10
    13%