February 25, 2024

H-Dhami Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 1, 2018

H-Dhami Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

H-Dhami was born on 01-06-1982 in London, England, United Kingdom. He is a British-Indian Singer, Songwriter, Model & Dancer.

Other Name: Hartinder Dhami
Other Professions: Songwriter Model Dancer
Appearance: Punjabi

H-Dhami Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of H-Dhami

H-Dhami Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

41 years, 8months, 24 days old age H-Dhami will turn 42 on 01 June, 2024. Only 3 months, 6 days, 19 hours,8 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

H-Dhami has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    17%