February 23, 2024

Hakuho Sho Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 9, 2018

Hakuho Sho Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Hakuho Sho was born on 11-03-1985 in Ulaanbaatar, Mongolia. He is a Mongolian Sumo Wrestler .

Other Name: Hakuho Sho, Mönkhbatyn Davaajargal, Hakuho

Life's Important Dates Of Hakuho Sho

Hakuho Sho Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 11months, 12 days old age Hakuho Sho will turn 39 on 11 March, 2024. Only 16 days, 16 hours,32 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Hakuho Sho has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%