February 23, 2024

Hande Yener Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 12, 2018

Hande Yener Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Hande Yener was born on 12-01-1973 in Kadikoy in the Province of Istanbul, Turkey. She is a Turkish Singer, Songwriter, Musician, Record Producer & Film Actress.

Other Name: Özyener Makbule Hande, Turkish Madonna
Other Professions: Songwriter Musician Record Producer Film Actress

Hande Yener Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Hande Yener

Hande Yener Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

51 years, 1month, 11 days old age Hande Yener will turn 52 on 12 January, 2025. Only 10 months, 19 days, her next birthday.

Friday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Hande Yener has celebrated the total number of 51 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 51
    51
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%