February 23, 2024

Hardus Viljoen Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 25, 2019

Short Biography

Hardus Viljoen was born on 06-03-1989 in Witbank, Mpumalanga, South Africa. He is an South African Cricket Player.

Other Name: Gerhardus C Viljoen

Life's Important Dates Of Hardus Viljoen

Hardus Viljoen Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 11months, 17 days old age Hardus Viljoen will turn 35 on 06 March, 2024. Only 11 days, 17 hours,36 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Hardus Viljoen has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%