February 24, 2024

Hariprriya Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Facts, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 29, 2022

Hariprriya Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Hariprriya was born on 29-10-1991 in Chikkaballapur in the state of Karnataka, India. She is an Indian Film Actress & Dancer who known for her work in Kannada, Tamil, Telugu, Malayalam & Tulu cinema.

Other Name: Shruthi, Haripriya Chandra, Shruthi Chandrasena, Kannada Beauty
Other Professions: Dancer
Appearance: Kannada Tamil Telugu Malayalam Tulu

Hariprriya Popular Videos

Hariprriya wishes happy birthday to her mother by posting on her instagram

Life's Important Dates Of Hariprriya

Hariprriya Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

32 years, 3months, 26 days old age Hariprriya will turn 33 on 29 October, 2024. Only 8 months, 4 days, 7 hours,16 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Hariprriya has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%