February 25, 2024

Hashmatullah Shahidi Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 25, 2019

Short Biography

Hashmatullah Shahidi was born on 04-11-1994 in Logar, Puli Alam, Afghanistan. He is a Afghan Cricket Player.

Other Name: Hashmat Shaidi

Life's Important Dates Of Hashmatullah Shahidi

Hashmatullah Shahidi Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

29 years, 3months, 21 days old age Hashmatullah Shahidi will turn 30 on 04 November, 2024. Only 8 months, 9 days, 12 hours,59 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Hashmatullah Shahidi has celebrated the total number of 30 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 30
    30
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%