February 24, 2024

Hayley Williams Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Ex-husband, Boyfriend, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 27, 2022

Hayley Williams Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Hayley Williams was born on 27-12-1988 in Meridian in the state of Mississippi, United States. She is an American Singer, Songwriter, Musician, Voice Artist & Businessperson.

Other Name: Hayley Nichole Williams
Other Professions: Songwriter Musician Voice Artist Businessperson

Hayley Williams Popular Videos

Hayley Williams Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Father Joey Williams
Mother Cristi Williams
Siblings None
Ex-husband Chad Gilbert (2016-2017)
Affair/Boyfriend Taylor York

She was born to Joey Williams and Cristi Williams. She was married to musician Chad Gilbert from 2016 to 2017. She is in a relationship with musician Taylor York.

Life's Important Dates Of Hayley Williams

Hayley Williams Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 1month, 28 days old age Hayley Williams will turn 36 on 27 December, 2024. Only 10 months, 2 days, 7 hours,45 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Hayley Williams has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 4
    11%