February 24, 2024

Himmanshoo Malhotra Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 2, 2018

Himmanshoo Malhotra Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Himmanshoo Malhotra was born on 02-04-1982 in New Delhi, India. He is an Indian Television Actor, Film Actor & Voice Artist.

Other Name: Himmanshoo A. Malhotra, Himmanshoo Ashok Malhotra, Himanshu Ashok Malhotra, Himanshu Malhotra
Other Professions: Film Actor Voice Artist
Appearance: Bollywood

Himmanshoo Malhotra Popular Videos

Himmanshoo Malhotra Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Himmanshoo Malhotra's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Himmanshoo Malhotra

Himmanshoo Malhotra Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

41 years, 10months, 22 days old age Himmanshoo Malhotra will turn 42 on 02 April, 2024. Only 1 months, 8 days, 6 hours,31 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Himmanshoo Malhotra has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    17%