February 04, 2023

Isuru Udana Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 23, 2019

Short Biography

Isuru Udana was born on 17-02-1988 in Balangoda, Ratnapuraya, Sabaragamuwa, Sri Lanka. He is a Sri Lankan Cricket Player.

Other Name: Isuru Udana Tillakaratna, Isuru

Life's Important Dates Of Isuru Udana

Isuru Udana Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 11months, 18 days old age Isuru Udana will turn 35 on 17 February, 2023. Only 12 days, 17 hours,18 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Isuru Udana has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%